Litter Open

854 E Adams St Tucson, AZ 85719, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4514485

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

117 times

Neighborhood:

Tucson Ward 6

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

dumped sofas
across from 1524 n ttndall

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 5209908054

1 Comment

  • TDOTconcerns (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...