Stormwater Issue/Flooding Archived

701 37th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1561720

Issue ID:

4514521

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

95 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

flood, drain problem

Description

Drain basin nor draining - standing water

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Clogged storm drain/catch basin
Q. Location of problem?
A. 701 37th avenue n
Q. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
A. No

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.