Alley Clearing Archived

6219-6229 2nd Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4515629

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

71 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree debris left in alley between 1st and 2nd Ave S, near 62nd St.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.