Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

New Construction Acknowledged

146 18th Avenue Northeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4517133

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

703 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Construction debris is piled on the ground at the front and rear of the property for over a month

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • Xath (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (1042346) (Registered User)

  • Xath (Registered User)

  • Old Northeast Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Xath (Registered User)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

  • Xath (Registered User)

  • Reopened Old Northeast Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.