Illegal Dumping Archived

528 Ohio St Vallejo 94590, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 60855

Issue ID:

4517316

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash dumped in alley


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Robert L, Grounds (Registered User)

  • Closed Keith, Grounds (Registered User)

  • Mr. Clean (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.