Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Street Sign Acknowledged

1042 Dwight Way Berkeley 94710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4517903

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Street Sign

Viewed:

159 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000404516

Tagged:

signs

Description

Knocked over stop/ street sign


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.