Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Illegal dumping Acknowledged

9 N Boulevard Richmond, VA 23220, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4517921

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal dumping

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

285339

Tagged:

trash

Description

brush in the median


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.