Sanitation Department Archived

1016 26th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18560

Issue ID:

4518136

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

63 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Large pile of furniture and other junk left at curbside. Please schedule for pick up

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.