Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

1241-1263 Howard St San Francisco 94103, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4518342

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9085043

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Large container and other items dumped on sidewalk. Has been there for over a week now.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Furniture

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.