Other Archived

1239 4th St. South, Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4518540

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

140 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Duplicate of:

5570678

Description

Homeless - displaced people taking up residency on the front porch of the Sugar Room. Trash everywhere.


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

  • BoredHousewife (Registered User)

  • Tom Tito (Registered User)

  • BoredHousewife (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Veteran, Social and Homeless Services (Verified Official)

  • Veteran, Social and Homeless Services (Verified Official)

  • Shawny Davis (Registered User)

  • Shawny Davis (Registered User)

  • Goldnwolf (Registered User)

  • Shawny Davis (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.