Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Bulk Trash Acknowledged

3101 E Main St Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 175

Issue ID:

4520273

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

168 times

Neighborhood:

Shockoe Bottom

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

285528

Tagged:

trash

Description

the trash bins in the warf park by the terminal building and on the capital trail at the fishing spot are overflowing. pick it up!!!


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.