Acknowledged by: Missouri City, TX

Commercial Landscaping Acknowledged

5157–5293 Sienna Pkwy Missouri City 77459, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 405

Issue ID:

4520408

Submitted To:

Missouri City

Category:

Commercial Landscaping

Viewed:

233 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic, overgrowth

Description

Overgrown vegetation blocking view of oncoming traffic

also asked...
Q. Is this visible from the street?
A. yes

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.