Graffiti Removal Archived

Metropolitan Branch Trail Washington, DC 20017, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4520462

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

218 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00284280

Description

Graffiti on back of building facing Metropolitan Branch Trail


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.