Waste Archived

64 Kendall St Chicopee, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4520704

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

91 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Waste in the road again trash in the drive way all the time. Why can’t you deal with these people I hope they move next to you maybe then you will fix the problem

also asked...
Q. What Type of Collection Issue?
A. Yard Waste
Q. If possible, please provide a picture of the issue
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.