Streetlight Repair Investigation Archived

1910 New Hampshire Ave Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4360

Issue ID:

4520839

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

U Street Corridor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00284354

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight outside of 1910/1912 New Hampshire Ave NW is out and needs to be repaired.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.