Couch and trash dumped in alley Archived

1254/1256 Parkwood Ave Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

452098

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

1851 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

188040

Service Request ID:

186808

Tagged:

trash

Description

Rug and garbage were dumped about two weeks ago. Couch joined the party a few days later. Should be removed as it is spilling into the driveway and is pretty unsanitary.


16 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.