Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Nuisance On Property Acknowledged

1111-1115 Live Oak St Houston, TX 77003, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4521105

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Nuisance On Property

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

East End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

285618

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash overflowing at the dumpster at the abandon warehouse at the corner of Lamar and Live Oak. Dumpster faces Lamar (between Lamar & Dallas)

also asked...
Q. What violation would you like to report?
A. Trash/rubbish
Q. Is the Violation near any of the following?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Houston 311 (Verified Official)

  • Brian McHenry (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.