Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4424 5th Ave South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8345

Issue ID:

4521437

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

51 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

bags of trash piled up against house in rear along with trash and wood scattered throughout the yard. Front yard is disgraceful also

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

4 Comments

  • James (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

  • Codes Compliance -6 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.