Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other Acknowledged

653-699 North Allison Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 555

Issue ID:

4521453

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

285649

Tagged:

tree, trash, sidewalk

Description

Dead tree that is dropping limbs on to a busy sidewalk/intersection needs to be removed.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.