Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Animal - Dead Carcass Acknowledged

400-406 Beale Street Quincy, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4521488

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Animal - Dead Carcass

Viewed:

94 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead animal carcass


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.