City Park Maintenance Archived

1194 6th Street South Saint Petersburg, FL 33701, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4521992

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

City Park Maintenance

Viewed:

57 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

As per pic trash in Booker Creek.

also asked...
Q. Park name or location?
A. Booker Creek at 6th ave s.

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • BoredHousewife (Registered User)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • Goldnwolf (Registered User)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.