Được ghi nhận bởi: Richmond, VA

Illegal dumping Được thừa nhận

301–399 Vale St Richmond 23222, United States Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1050

ID Vấn đề:

4522106

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Illegal dumping

Đã xem:

205 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Southern Barton Heights

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

285679

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, trash

Mô tả

Constant illegal dumping on vale. City has camera installed, signs posted. Something more needs to be done to stop this activity.


1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video