Trash or Illegal Dumping Arkiverad

62 Loomis Street Burlington, VT 05403, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Anmälare

Civic Points: 177470

Issue ID:

4522148

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

310 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Knocked over trash in the sidewalk.

också frågat...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

7 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.