Tree Planting Request Archived

34 Fairmont Avenue Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4522227

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Planting Request

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridgeport

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1108

Tagged:

pothole, tree

Description

Hello, a sizable tree was hit by a truck then fell over a few days later. There is a hole for a tree to be planted.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.