Alley Clearing Archivado

4920 2nd Ave N Saint Petersburg 33710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 0

Issue ID:

4522456

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Visto:

50 veces

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

Large sheet of glass was illegally dumped 6 weeks ago. This is the 3rd time I have posted it here (sanitation closed it the 1st time and i reopened it, then week later updated the post & it’s still not picked up. If it blows over & breaks, glass will be everywhere!
Please have it picked up!

también preguntó...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

  • Reconocido Mayor's Action Center 2 (Usuario Registrado)

  • Cerrado Sanitation 7 (Verificación Oficial)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.