Codes Compliance Archived

120 56th St North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4522641

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

84 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

this person does nothing to this home ! Never cuts the grass, overgrown bushes, trim on the house falling off.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.