This Property Has Been Way For Over Two Years Archived

14th Street Northwest Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9100

Issue ID:

4523235

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

277 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Burned out, unsafe home structure , tall grass , unsecured debris , etc..


Post a New Comment

27 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.