Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Litter Control Acknowledged

1206 16th St Ne Canton, OH 44705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4523518

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Litter Control

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Retainer wall has fallen


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.