Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Property Maintenance Acknowledged

Struble Ave Ne Canton, OH 44705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4523531

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

The alley by 1210 16th St has no street sign. The sign by the alley should say Olive


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.