Được ghi nhận bởi: Richmond, VA

OtherTree, A very large tree on the city side walk Được thừa nhận

2119 Gorden Ave Richmond, Virginia Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 750

ID Vấn đề:

4524468

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Đã xem:

387 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Oak Grove

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

285806

Đã gắn thẻ:

tree, sidewalk, road safety

Mô tả

Tree roots have up rooted concrete side walk, and presents a safety issue for pedestrians and disable persons using wheelchair. the side walk. a tripping hazard


Vấn đề Lân cận

1 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video