Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Bulk Trash Acknowledged

3409 Noble Ave Richmond 23222, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 155

Issue ID:

4525012

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

285847

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Brush/branches of rose bush on the curb by telephone pole.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.