Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Overgrown Lots Acknowledged

1301 Jahnke Rd Richmond 23225, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4525158

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

184 times

Neighborhood:

Forest View

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

285854

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Grass very tall and overgrown bushes make the sidewalk unusable.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.