Acknowledged by: Ayer, MA

Street Lights Acknowledged

21-47 Main Street Ayer, MA 01432, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

452607

Submitted To:

Town of Ayer

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

1015 times

Neighborhood:

Ayer

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Would you please check on the removal of the pole in the middle of the sidewalk on Cambridge St? Thanks!!

also asked...
Q. What is the Pole Number?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • DPW Supt (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged DPW Supt (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.