Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Bulk Trash Acknowledged

2012 W Main St Richmond 23220 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4526743

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

285906

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

Huge amount of trash and apartment debris. Flies and rats.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.