Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

3rd Report Tree down in Right of Way Large logs on edge of pavement , High Traffic Hazard Acknowledged

9640 Cherokee Rd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4526802

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Stony Point

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

285909

Tagged:

pothole, traffic, tree

Description

Warning This is going to cause a traffic accident


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.