Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

overgrown sidewalks Acknowledged

1420 Hull St Richmond, VA 23224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 355

Issue ID:

4527250

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

228 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

285936

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Unmaintained sidewalk area. Heavy weed growth between building and sidewalk as well as between sidewalk and street.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.