ATV'er riding on sidewalks Archived

356 Norton St New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

452732

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

850 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

ATV'er has been riding on sidewalks and up and down driveways all afternoon.


8 Comments

  • pam (Guest)

  • Guy (Guest)

  • pam (Guest)

  • angry citizen (Guest)

  • anon (Guest)

  • I love a man in uniform: Gang of Four (Guest)

  • Andrushka (Registered User)

  • Closed Rob Smuts (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.