Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash not picked up Acknowledged

1227 Bellevue Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4528608

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

Bellevue

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

286026

Tagged:

trash

Description

Our trash has not been picked up this week. It is in the alley behind the shops on the 1200 block of Bellevue. Please send someone ASAP- thanks!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.