Acknowledged by: Inkster, MI

Property Maintenance or Blight Acknowledged

1225 Colonial Dr Inkster, MI 48141, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4529151

Submitted To:

Inkster, MI

Category:

Property Maintenance or Blight

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Inkster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

large pile of branches sitting in road for over a month! makes it hard for cars to get by.


2 Comments

  • Mayor Nolen (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...