Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Code Violations Acknowledged

207 Brower St Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4530985

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

155 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage cans and recycling permanently left at curb never brought in. Please enforce the rules here


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.