Other Archived

1 Turner Lane Randolph, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4531332

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

549 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a lot of trash on the ground next to the two dumpsters at one Turner Lane. Both dumpsters were too full for people to put their trash and recycling material in. Can someone take care of that problem?
Many thanks.


13 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.