Codes Compliance Archived

4444 5th Ave South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8205

Issue ID:

4531360

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

101 times

Reported:

on

Description

Care parked in front yard every day, overgrown weeds, boarded windows,rats......general appearance of neglect

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.