Bicycles Archived

1625 14th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

453291

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Bicycle Services

Viewed:

1027 times

Neighborhood:

Logan Circle

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00070970

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Ten cars parked in bike lane at Wesley AME Zion. 14th & Corcoran. No police nearby that I can see.


7 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Plallas (Registered User)

  • Beth White (Guest)

  • Dchome (Guest)

  • Wardell (Guest)

  • Dchome (Guest)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.