Acknowledged by: Taunton, MA

Sidewalk Issues Acknowledged

Belmont Street Taunton, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4532942

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

231 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

The corner of Belmont there is a hole in the sidewalk. Please repair.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.