Codes Compliance Archived

501 22nd Ave Se Saint Petersburg 33705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 430

Issue ID:

4533094

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

88 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

This house has been being remodeled for months. The work has been very sporadic in the place is always a mess it is an eyesore for this neighborhood. Trash blows all through the streets and into the bay. It looks like @#$%.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.