Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Junk Acknowledged

527 Westway Rd Glen Burnie, MD 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4533339

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk

Viewed:

184 times

Neighborhood:

Glen Burnie

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

New renter have trash everywhere, he also has 2 puppies he leaves outside unattended and they get into the trash cans they have and leave it all over the yard and no one picks it up!! It's also all over the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Discarded Items

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.