Here we go again Archived

5027 3rd Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 725

Issue ID:

4534334

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

118 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

4534432, 4534357, 4534345

Description

Now mattresses have been dumped in the alley between and 50 and 51 st and 2 & 3 ave south alley

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.