Here we go again Archivé

5027 3rd Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 725

ID du Problème:

4534432

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Vues:

79 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

4534334

Description

Matresses, trash on ground. Set of twin bed frames at next dumpster

a aussi demandé...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.