Other Archived

25 Knight Way Marlborough 01752, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1195

Issue ID:

4535069

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

City owned lot next to 130 Robert Road needs to be mowed. Grass & weeds are overgrown

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Next to 130 Robert Road

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.