Repeatedly Archived

25110 Cole Street Roseville, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4535830

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Grass or weeds over 6 inches tall

Viewed:

97 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported:

on

Description

The owners/Renters of this home has consistently allowed there grass to grow uncontrollably. Please address.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.